Wheels On The Bus | Part 13 | Plus More Nursery Rhymes | 62 Minutes Compilation from LBB!

13,894,464 lượt xem

Cám ơn! Hãy chia sẻ với bạn bè!

URL

Bạn không thích Video này. Cám ơn đã đánh giá!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.

URL

Giới thiệu

Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Wheels On The Bus - Part 13, Things That Go Fast, and plus lots more nursery rhymes!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►https://goo.gl/59WdSj

Download LBB videos ►https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum
Plush Toys ►http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

00:04 Wheels On The Bus - Part 13
02:01 Things That Go Fast
03:36 Song About Trucks
05:05 Row Row Row Your Boat - Part 1
06:20 Wheels On The Bus - Part 12
08:18 Bus Song - Different Types of Buses!
09:55 Shapes Train Song - Part 2
11:29 Baa Baa Black Sheep - Part 2
12:44 Wheels On The Bus - Part 11
14:41 ABC Song In Outer Space
16:49 Song About Planes
18:22 Wheels On The Bus - Part 10
20:17 ABC Train Song
22:02 Mr Sun
23:46 Driving In My Car
25:14 Baa Baa Black Sheep - Part 3
27:05 Ten Little Buses
29:21 A Sailor Went To Sea
31:01 Wheels On The Bus - Part 9
32:55 Little Puppy Song
34:33 BINGO - Part 2
36:52 Old Mother Hubbard
38:25 Mia Had A Little Dog
40:07 Animal Sounds Song - Part 2
41:39 The Pig Eats An Apple
43:12 BINGO
45:09 Number 6
46:44 Animal Sounds Song
49:03 I Hear Thunder
50:41 Numbers Song 1-10
52:42 Farmer In The Dell
53:56 Colors And Actions Song
56:22 Wheels On The Bus - Part 5
58:17 Old MacDonald Had A Farm - Part 2
1:00:32 Hey Diddle Diddle